Ana Sayfa
 
Mezun Olan Öğrenciler

  • CPL IR (A)

    1.Bekir CAN – GÖKÇEN HAVACILIK

  • THY-1 GRUBU

    1.Furkan ÖZCAN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    2.Sefer Yavuz YILDIRIM - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    3.İlhan KARADERE - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    4.Bilgehan BİLGİN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    5.Altan MEYDANLI - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    6.Şükrü ÇINAR - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    7.Yiğit ATLI - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    8.Gökay YILDIRIM - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    9.Utku ARAS - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    10.Mahmut METİN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    11.Barbaros ULUSOY - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    12.Mustafa BİÇEN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    13.Mutlu ERCAN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    14.Gökhan ÇİFCİ - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    15.Burtay SARI - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    16.Fatih ALTINOK - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    17.Erşan ŞAYLAN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    18.Özkan DANYILDIZ - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    19.Bora KEÇECİ - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    20.Soner SAMYEL - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    21.İsmail USTAOĞLU - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    22.Murat ALICI - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    23.Şansal Can ERTEN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI

  • THY-2 GRUBU

    1.Ali Taylan KÖKSAL - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    2.Kaan AYDOĞDU - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    3.Yalçın AKDOĞAN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    4.Egemen KAVAK - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    5.Cem ÜSTÜN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    6.Onur ÖREK - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    7.İlker YİĞİT - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    8.Evren ZENGİNYÜREK - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    9.İbrahim Burtay EVİRGEN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    10.Gökhan TUNCA - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    11.Göker BİLİR - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    12.İlker Ahmet ÖZDEMİR - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    13.Alper Alaattin AKSU - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    14.Refik ORGUN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    15.Korhan ŞAHİN  - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    16.Utku ARSLAN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    17.Levent ÖZTÜRK - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI

  • THY-3 GRUBU

    1.Uğur COŞKUN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    2.Barış ÜÇKARDEŞ - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    3.Kutlu YÜCE - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    4.Serkan CANTÜRK - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    5.Burak AŞIK - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    6.F.Mehmet DOĞRUYOL - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    7.Fikret SAĞDAŞ - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    8.Adem KORKMAZ - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    9.Harun Kemal KARLIDAĞ - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    10.Yunus Fazıl EVİRGEN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    11.Ahmet Barış SALTTÜRK - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    12.Melih Özgür SALMANOĞLU - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    13.Mustafa ALGIN - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
    14.Ulunay POLAT - TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI

  • GÖKÇEN-1 GRUBU

    1.Gökhan COŞKUN – ONUR AİR
    2.Erbil YURTSEVEN - THY
    3.Serdar ÇAĞLAR – ACT AİR
    4.Mustafa YURDAKADİM – ONUR AİR
    5.Kutlu Emre AKYÜZ – THY AKADEMİ
    6.Barış HENDEM – GÖKÇEN HAVACILIK
    7.Murat KARAKUŞ
    8.Faruk DÜLGER – PEGASUS
    9.Naci ŞENOL

  • GÖKÇEN-2 GRUBU

    1.Ali Erdem GÜNAL
    2.Neslihan ÖZGÜR – THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ
    3.Yılmaz YILDIRIM – QATAR AİRWAYS
    4.Emine Burça BAŞAK
    5.Sercan YILMAZ – THY
    6.Ali ŞENGÜN
    7.Sinem KULAKSIZ -ONUR AİR
    8.Ozan çağlar ARSLAN -THY
    9.Barış ÖZGÜR – THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ
    10.Onur TAYLAN -THY
    11.Bahtiyar AYDIN

  • GÖKÇEN-3 GRUBU

    1.Kaan BAŞER- THY
    2.Güray SİPAHİ -
    3.Arda YAPICI -THY
    4.Serkan BULDU - THY
    5.Hakan AKSOY -PEGASUS
    6.Hakan ERKAPLAN- KOÇ
    7.Muzaffer BODUR - THY
    8.Onursal ÖZGEN
    9.Ekin ÜLKÜ –ONUR AİR
    10.Mehmet Ali BOSTANCI -
    11.Sencer Gafur UZAR - PEGASUS
    12.Ebru ÜNSAL - THY
    13.Gökhan AKTAŞ
    14.Murat GÜNBULUT -
    15.İlker KOL - THY
    16.Atilla ÇALIŞKAN (THY GRUBU)-THY
    17.Gökçe BUDAK (THY GRUBU) - THY

  • GÖKÇEN-4 GRUBU

    1.Mehmet YETKİN - THY
    2.Cemil DÜZGÜL – THY
    3.Mehmet Akif ÜNVAR
    4.Oğuzhan GÜZEL- THY
    5.Şafak ERDEM- PEGASUS
    6.Arif SÖNMEZ - LUFTHANSA
    7.Hakan KARA
    8.Ertuğrul Eray BAŞTEMUR – THY

    9.Tolga Şenkal - THY

     

     

  • GÖKÇEN-5 GRUBU

    1.Egemen KOPARAL -THY
    2.Burak ÇANAKÇI

    3.Ahmet Ayberk ARIKAN-PEGASUS
    4.Bora AKYAL- THY
    5.Yiğit AYTÜRK
    6.Murat YILDIRIM-BAYMAP HAVACILIK
    7.Niyazi İrem ATA-ACT
    8.Alper GÖKDEMİR- BORAJET

    9.Emre ÇINGAR- THY

  • GÖKÇEN-6 GRUBU

    1.Memet SEVER
    2.Murat EMRE –PEGASUS
    3.Mücahit BİLGİN
    4.Necati ŞENER- THY
    5.Neşet Çağrı BİLGİN - THY
    6.Gökhan Azmi KOÇAKER - THY
    7.Engin ERDOĞAN-

  • GÖKÇEN-7 GRUBU

    1.Mert YAKAL – ULS
    2.Mehmet Serdar ERDEM - LUFTHANSA
    3.Harun OKYAY- THY
    4.Rıza ÖZTOP
    5.Ahmet KORTMAZ- THY
    6.Reşat ÖZKERESTECİ- SUN EXSPRESS
    7.Ali FIRAT- ULS
    8.Mehmet Şafi ARGUNHAN
    9.Ahmet TÜKOĞLU –THY
    10.A.Numan EKER-

  • GÖKÇEN-8 GRUBU

    1.Şerafettin TOKER – PEGASUS
    2.Mustafa Musa ULUCA
    3.Serkan ULUGÜLER – ONUR AİR
    4.Timuçin Değer ÇETİN - ONUR AİR
    5.Hayrettin ÖZEL - BORAJET

    6.Uğur Burak TÜRKAR -BAYMAP HAVACILIK

  • GÖKÇEN-9 GRUBU

    1.Gökçe ÖNDÜL - THY
    2.Hasan GÜNGÖR-PEGASUS
    3.Deniz AKGÜL -EMİRATES AİRLİNES
    4.Tufan SÜLEYMANAĞAOĞLU - THY
    5.Umut Kerem ŞİMŞEK – QATAR AİRWAYS
    6.Ercan Gökhan TURGUT – BORAJET

    7.Fatih Mehmet BALIK
    8.Serhat AYDOĞAN - THY
    9.Emre EKŞİ- SEABİRD AİRLİNES

  • GÖKÇEN-10 GRUBU

    1.Burak ŞENYİĞİT- SUN EXPRESS
    2.Mustafa IŞITIR – GÖKÇEN HAVACILIK
    3.Ahmet ÜNSAL – THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ

    4.Özgür KURT - THY
    5.Nevzat ARİFOĞLU
    6.Korhan ÇETİN

    7.M.Bahadır ÇAKALLI- THY
    8.İbrahim Aykut BALİ

    9.Gürcan YILDIRIM-BORAJET

  • GÖKÇEN-11 GRUBU

    1.Gürkan Anıl İPEK – GAZİANTEP ÜNV.UÇUŞ ÖĞRT.

    2.Ahmet AS- PEGASUS
    3.Mustafa Mutlu ARAS – SUN EXPRESS
    4.Fatih Özgür BİLGİ -PEGASUS
    5.Orçun ÇİNGİ - THY
    6.Onur SEYDİOĞLU - SUN EXPRESS
    7.Volkan YAĞCI - THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ
    8.Emre İsmail KIZIL –GAZİANTEP ÜNV.UÇUŞ ÖĞRT.
    9.Mustafa Can FERİZLİ-SUN EXPRESS
    10.Çağatay Oğuz OLGUN-THY

  • GÖKÇEN-12 GRUBU

    1.Semih SABAN-THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ
    2.Burak KOBEK- THY
    3.Sertaç ŞENER-THY
    4Gencay DEMİR -THY
    5.M.Erkan ESKİCİOĞLU-PEGASUS
    6.Batuhan AYDAN- THY
    7.Tarık DARWISH- THY
    8.Volkan ÜSTAN- THY
    9.İlgi BEYAZ- PEGASUS

  • GÖKÇEN-13 GRUBU

    1. Mehmet BİLGEÇ - THY
    2.Mehmet KARAKAPICI - THY
    3.Ali Zafer BÜYÜKTIRAK – ATLAS JET
    4.A.Özer KESKİN- THY
    5.Besim Kemal DOĞAN - THY
    6.Hüseyin BAYDAR - THY
    7.Buğrahan ATILGAN – BORAJET

  • GÖKÇEN-14 GRUBU

    1.Aydın CABBAR – PEGASUS
    2.Murat SERDAROĞLU -THY
    3.Ersin TEKE - THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ
    4.Serkan IŞIKÇI –ONUR AİR
    5.Orçun KORKMAZ -THY
    6.Serhat ATAMAN -THY
    7.Burak ÖZTÜRK-THY
    8.Çağdaş AKSOY- THY

  • GÖKÇEN-15 GRUBU

    1.Erman KALKAN - THY
    2.Hikmet Görkem ERBİLGİN - THY
    3.Eren EKŞİ
    4.Abdulkadir ELEMAN- THY
    5.Görkem YİĞİT - THY
    6.Kaan ERBAYDAR -THY

  • GÖKÇEN-16 GRUBU

    1.Kerem TORT - PEGASUS
    2.Şahap Cem BİTLİSLİOĞLU - THY
    3.Batu DEMİR - THY
    4.Kemal BAYHAN – SUN EXPRESS
    5.Süleyman Göksu NUMANOĞLU –ONUR AİR
    6.Gökhan RIFATOĞLU –ATLAS JET
    7.Cenk ER – GÖKÇEN HAVACILIK

  • GÖKÇEN-17 GRUBU

    1.Ersin BOZDOĞAN-MNG KARGO
    2.Mutlu BOZDOĞAN-PEGASUS
    3.Onur Ahmet BAŞATAN-ATLAS JET
    4.İsmet Yiğit ÖZATMACA
    5.Bekir Günay LAFÇI-THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ Yer dersi öğretmeni
    6.Emircan KOÇAK-THY
    7.Ali Alper KARA-PEGASUS

  • GÖKÇEN-18 GRUBU

    1.Canan AKÇAKOCA- THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ
    2.Abdullah TÜREDİ-SUN EXPRESS
    3.Erman ALTINEL- THY
    4.Emir Can KUZAY
    5.Batuhan KÜRKÇÜ
    6.Serhan KUYRUKCU- PEGASUS
    7.Mustafa Erdinç DALKILIÇ- THY

  • GÖKÇEN-19 GRUBU

    1.Abdullah EYVAZ
    2.Candaş KARADAĞ
    3.Çetin Doğuş DİLMEN
    4.Mehmet AKTOZ

  • GÖKÇEN-20 GRUBU

    1. Kaan YALÇIN-PEGASUS
    2. Abdullah SOYSAL-THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ
    3. Hasan Ali COSKUN
    4. Emrah SUSAM-THY
    5. Ali ATASOY

  • GÖKÇEN-21 GRUBU

    1.Sinan SERTEL – BORAJET
    2.Emre Can TAŞÇI
    3.Can Taylan DEDE
    4.Evren KARAKOÇ- THY
    5.Ömer BERBER – PEGASUS
    6.Mustafa Temuçin ÖZDEMİR- PEGASUS

  • GÖKÇEN-22 GRUBU

    1.Volkan ALTUNAY – THY
    2.Levent KESER – THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ

    3.Hamdi Berker YÜCEL - THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ
    4.Cem KARASÜLEYMANOĞLU

  • GÖKÇEN-23 GRUBU

    1.Emre GÜLER-PEGASUS
    2.Yusuf GÜLERYÜZLÜ
    3.Murat ÇELİK
    4.Kaan KALE-ONUR AİR
    5.Ahmet Canberk İNCE-SUN EXPRESS
    6.Murat KARATAŞ-THY
    7.Çağrı DOĞUTAN-SUN EXPRESS

  • GÖKÇEN-24 GRUBU

    1.Turgut MART-THY
    2.Ünal TURGUT- THY
    3.İshak Murat ALTIN
    4.Engin CANPOLAT-PEGASUS
    5.Serkan AKBAŞ-PEGASUS
    6.İbrahim Soydan KOCA-BORAJET
    7.Mustafa Cenker CAN-THY
    8.Serkan Paki ŞEDELE-THY

  • SİNDEL GRUBU

    1.Ali TÜREYEN
    2.Atakan OYMAK - THY
    3.Ersin KOÇCU -THY
    4.Harun AKKAYA -THY
    5.Murat BAL
    6.Onur ALPAN - THY
    7.Selin AKAR – THK UÇUŞ AKADEMİSİ
    8.Şeyda AYDOĞDU -PEGASUS
    9.Umut SOYSAL -PEGASUS
    10.Zafer DEVECİ

  • PPL (A)

    1.Kürşad TÜZMEN
    2.Salih KARAN
    3.Oğuzhan KABAKÇI
    4.Yiğit AYGEN
    5.Mehmet ÇELİK
    6.Namık YALÇIN
    7.Bilgehan AVCI
    8.Gürkan BAL
    9.Halil ÖZTÜRK
    10.Özgür HAYATOĞLU
    11.Serhan YÜKSEL
    12.Serhat PAKER
    13.Tansu DAYLAN
    14.Y.Selim BUHARALIOĞLU
    15.Ayhan GÜRSOY
    16.Betül KESKİN
    17.Tuğba ARSLAN
    18.Necdet KOÇ
    19.Uluç SEMERCİ
    20.Y.Ziya ÖZCAN
    21.Şamil DEMİR
    22.Alper ŞAHİN
    23.Erdem ÖZ
    24.Onur KOYUNCU
    25.Ramazan YILMAZ
    26.Metin TALAN
    27.Kadir EREN
    28.Levent KOÇOĞLU
    29.Mahmut GÖKDEMİR
    30.Metin ŞENKAYA
    31.Özgür KARATAŞ
    32.Volkan ALTUN
    33.Zafer ÖZSOY
    34.Abdulkadir BORAN
    35.Osman IŞIK
    36.Bora GÜNGÖR
    37.Hayrettin BİCAN
    38.Atilla KENDİR
    39.Süleyman KAZANCIK
    40.Murat AKKAYA
    41.Beyiç ÖZEK
    42.Mustafa TUNÇ
    43.Rıza CAVKAŞ
    44.Muhittin SARIGÖZMEN
    45.Kaan Burçin ÖZENMİŞ
    46.Armağan YÜKSEL
    47.Sabri KAYA
    48.Onur BAYSAL
    49.Hakan ÇINAR
    50.Serdar OFLAZ
    51.Fehim ÇİZER
    52.Ali AÇAN
    53.Oğuzhan TUNCA
    54.Barış MERAL
    55.Yusuf ÇETİN
    56.Ersel ÖZKAN
    57.Kaptan Metin FARUZLU
    58.Hakkı Aras KAZAZ
    59.Cem ERSOY
    60.Muzaffer Göksar İZGİEY
    61.Özlem GÜLTEKİN
    62.Mehmet SÖYLER

  • TOPLAM

    1 CPL IR (A) 
    212 ATP (A) INTEGRATED 
    62 PPL

facebook twitter rss webmail instagram MEB fai jaato icao SHGM